ACTIVE JUSTICES
ORIGiN
START DATE
END DATE
BIENNIUM
Alexandre de Moraes (President) STF 3.6.2022 3.6.2024 2nd
Enrique Ricardo Lewandowski (Vice-President) STF 8.3.2022 10.5.2023 1st
Cármen Lúcia Antunes Rocha STF 25.8.2022 25.8.2024 1st
Mauro Luiz Campbell Marques (Inspector) STJ 1.9.2020 1.9.2022 1st
Benedito Gonçalves STJ 9.11.2021 9.11.2023 1st
Sérgio Silveira Banhos JURY 17.5.2021 17.5.2023 2nd
Carlos Bastide Horbach JURY 18.5.2021 18.5.2023 1st

SUBSTITUTE JUSTICES
ORIGIN
START DATE
END DATE
BIENNIUM
(vago) STF
Kassio Nunes Marques STF 31.8.2021 31.8.2023 1st
André Luiz de Almeida Mendonça STF 5.4.2022 5.4.2024 1st
Raul Araújo Filho STJ 1.9.2020 1.9.2022 1st
Paulo de Tarso Vieira Sanseverino STJ 9.11.2021 9.11.2023 1st
(vago)
Maria Claudia Bucchianeri Pinheiro JURY 3.8.2021 3.8.2023 1st